Directory

  • All
  • Administration
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Cafeteria/Building Staff
  • Counselor
  • Educational Assistant
  • Instructional Coach
  • Intervention Team
  • Library
  • Dual Language
  • Music /Art /PE/Spanish
  • Nurse
  • Office Staff
  • Pre-K
  • Special Education
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
  • Technology
Jeanette Abrajan
3rd Grade Teacher
Ricardo Alicea
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Shaley Andrews
1st Grade Teacher
Erin Appl
Instructional Technology Specialist
Kasey Baize
3rd Grade Teacher
Chelsea Barrera
Functional Learning Classroom Teacher
Jennifer Bartholomew
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Pam Befus
Instructional Assistant
Sherrie Benhumea
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Barbara Bergman
Principal
Becky Blair
Instructional Coach
Haley Brooks
Kindergarten Teacher
Francine Quinn, RN BSN
Stacee Burns
2nd Grade Teacher
Dennis Burns
Becky Buscha
Dana Carlin
Interventionist
Brett Carter
5th Grade Teacher
Edna Chapman
Special Education Assistant
Tammy Cowen
Special Education
Cyndi Cruz
Interventionist
Tiffany De la Cruz
EEIP Coach
Maria Cuellar
Spanish Interventionist
Tammy Dam
Special Education Assistant
Lindsey Demuth
3rd Grade Teacher
Yolanda Duarte
Pre-K Assistant
Genaro Duarte
Custodial Staff
Lisa Dukes
Kindergarten Teacher
Marisela Elizalde
Kindergarten Teacher
Letty Elliot
Cafeteria Manager
Deanna Evans
2nd Grade Teacher
Aidan Faloon
Functional Communication Classroom Teacher
Carly Ferrill
PPCD Teacher
Diana Fitzpatrick
2nd Grade Teacher
Talia Garcia
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Emily Gardner
Librarian
Evelyn Gonzalez
4th Grade Teacher
Romana Goode
Instructional Assistant
Sarah Goode
First Grade Teacher
Bydeen Gross
Inclusion / Resource
Bydeen Gross
Special Education Assistant
Mnisa Harlow
Speech Therapist
Shana Harrison
Instructional Assistant
Tracy Hernandez
PPCD Assistant
Kim Hollifield
Library Assistant
Laney Hudson
5th Grade Teacher
Wendilyn Ilund
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
Keli Jahn
2nd Grade Teacher
Susanne Johnston
4th Grade Teacher
Kerstin Joos
Crossing Guard
Lynn Juhl
3rd Grade Teacher
Holly Kowalkowski
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Gabriela Lara
EEIP Mentor
Rebecca Longoria
Visually Impaired Specialist
Benjamin Lopez
Custodial Staff
Kim Lueck
Adaptive PE
Gloria Mancias
Office Specialist
Mark Manning
Paula McLauchlin
PE Teacher-Aide
Kelly McMahan
5th Grade Teacher
Michelle Mitchell
Kindergarten Teacher
Cindy Molina
Registrar
Michelle Montalvo
Assistant Principal
Veronica Morin
5th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Michelle Munoz
Occupational Therapist
Tina Palacios
Crossing Guard
Sara Pappada
3rd Grade Teacher
April Payne
3rd Grade Teacher
Janet Pechmann
4th Grade Teacher
Teresa Pekar
Cafeteria Monitor
Paul Pennington
Ludy Perez
Special Education Assistant
Kimberly Peterson
Parent Community Support Specialist
Portable 81 A
Bella Piedra
Special Education Assistant
Jill Prescott
Physical Therapist
Barbara Queen
ARD Facilitator
Rhonda Rash
Talented and Gifted Teacher
Michelle Riley
Art Teacher
Alisand Robinson
Orientation and Mobility Specialist
Mary Lou Rodriguez
Administrative Assistant
Melissa Saldana
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Blanca Santos
Custodial Staff
Kristiana Schaefer
4th Grade Teacher
Michelle Schmitt
1st Grade Teacher
Debbie Severe
Dyslexia Interventionist
Teresa Shanahan
Bilingual Instructional Coach
Ashley Sheahan
1st Grade Teacher
Alejandro Sifuentes
3rd Grade Teacher
Juana Sifuentes
Deborah Simon
Christina Soria
Functional Academic Classroom Teacher
Janet Stading
Sophia Stelley
Pre-K Dual Language Teacher / TAG Teacher
Chris Stuart
Sonia Taylor
Counselor
Janida Toro
Custodial Staff
Tue Tran
Cafeteria Monitor/Crossing Guard
Christina Weshahi
Valerie Wiley
Special Education Assistant
Ashley Wilwayco
5th Grade Teacher
Sharon Wing
Special Education Assistant