Directory

  • All
  • Administration
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Cafeteria/Building Staff
  • Counselor
  • Educational Assistant
  • Instructional Coach
  • Intervention Team
  • Library
  • Dual Language
  • Music /Art /PE/Spanish
  • Nurse
  • Office Staff
  • Pre-K
  • Special Education
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
  • Technology
Neely Allgood
5th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Erin Appl
Instructional Technology Specialist
Lakeshia Bailey
1st Grade Teacher
Kasey Baize
3rd Grade Teacher
Chelsea Balli
Functional Learning Classroom Teacher
Jennifer Bartholomew
Pam Befus
Library Assistant
Sherrie Benhumea
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Francine Quinn, RN BSN
Stacee Burns
2nd Grade Teacher
Dennis Burns
Dana Carlin
Interventionist
Brett Carter
5th Grade Teacher
Edna Chapman
Special Education Assistant
Tammy Cowen
Special Education
Cyndi Cruz
Interventionist
Jenna Cruz
First Grade Teacher
Maria Cuellar
Spanish Interventionist
Tammy Dam
Special Education Assistant
Laura Dillard
5th Grade Teacher
Katie Downing
2nd Grade Teacher
Yolanda Duarte
Pre-K Assistant
Genaro Duarte
Custodial Staff
Shannon DuBoise
Music Teacher
Lisa Dukes
Kindergarten Teacher
Alexia Eastland
Pre-K Dual Language Teacher
Marisela Elizalde
Kindergarten Teacher
Letty Elliot
Cafeteria Manager
Esmeralda Espericueta
Assistant Principal
Jesus Estebane
PE Teacher
Deanna Evans
2nd Grade Teacher
Aidan Faloon
Functional Communication Classroom Teacher
Carly Ferrill
Diana Fitzpatrick
2nd Grade Teacher
Kate Galinat
Parent Community Support Specialist
Portable 81 A
Talia Garcia
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Karina Garcia-Drake
Pre-K Assistant
Emily Gardner
Librarian
Jain Garvin
Functional Academic Classroom Teacher
Evelyn Gonzalez
4th Grade Teacher
Romana Goode
Instructional Assistant
Deenie Gross
Inclusion / Resource
Giselle Gutierrez Guerra
Esmirna Gutierrez
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Mnisa Harlow
Speech Therapist
Tracy Hernandez
PPCD Assistant
Kim Hollifield
Pre-K Assistant
Laney Hudson
Spanish Intervention Teacher
Wendilyn Ilund
Bilingual Instructional Coach
Keli Jahn
2nd Grade Teacher
Amy Jodrey
Pre-K Assistant
Susanne Johnston
4th Grade Teacher
Kerstin Joos
Crossing Guard
Lynn Juhl
3rd Grade Teacher
Lori Kajimura
Kindergarten Teacher
Heather Keebler-Karberg
Instructional Coach
Shanita Kozlowski
Assistant Principal
Sarah Lam
1st Grade Teacher
Rebecca Longoria
Visually Impaired Specialist
Benjamin Lopez
Custodial Staff
Sherry Lowe
3rd Grade Teacher
Kim Lueck
Adaptive PE
Gloria Mancias
Office Specialist
Mark Manning
Lanie Matula
4th Grade Teacher
Kelly McMahan
5th Grade Teacher
Michelle Mitchell
Kindergarten Teacher
Cindy Molina
Registrar
Michelle Montalvo
Principal
Veronica Morin
5th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Michelle Munoz
Occupational Therapist
NEW
Intervention Teacher
Tina Palacios
Crossing Guard
Janet Pechmann
4th Grade Teacher
Teresa Pekar
Cafeteria Monitor
Paul Pennington
Elsa Perez
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
Ludy Perez
Special Education Assistant
Bella Piedra
Special Education Assistant
Julia Porter
Administrative Assistant
Jill Prescott
Physical Therapist
Barbara Queen
ARD Facilitator
Rhonda Rash
Talented and Gifted Teacher
Michelle Riley
Alisand Robinson
Orientation and Mobility Specialist
Ashley Roznovsky
1st Grade Teacher
Melissa Saldana
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Gabriela Salerno
1st Grade Dual Language
Claudia Sanchez
Pre-K Assistant
Eva Sandoval
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Blanca Santos
Custodial Staff
Leilani Schaar
3rd Grade Teacher
Kristiana Schaefer
4th Grade Teacher
Debbie Severe
Dyslexia Interventionist
Mansi Shah
3rd Grade Teacher
Sydney Spann
Janet Stading
Sophia Stelley
Intervention Teacher / TAG Teacher
Chris Stuart
Reyna Swanson
Pre-K Dual Language Teacher
Sonia Taylor
Counselor
Janida Toro
Custodial Staff
Tue Tran
Cafeteria Monitor/Crossing Guard
Christina Weshahi
Valerie Wiley
Inclusion / Resource
Ashley Wilwayco
5th Grade Teacher
Sharon Wing
Special Education Assistant
Amy Wong
Diana Zarazua
PE Teacher-Aide